Alle wedstrijden 2019

TijdKlasseWedstrijdUItslag
Za. 14:301/2 Finale Poule B,C,D Senioren Veld 1Oosterkwartier 1 - Aurora 223 - 8
Za. 14:301/2 Finale Poule B,C,D Senioren Veld 3Rapid 2 - Aurora 110 - 11
Za. 15:30Kangoeroe activiteit
Za. 16:30Kruis Finale 1e Klasse Senioren Veld 1Rapid - Viko16 - 11
Za. 16:30Kruis Finale 1e Klasse Senioren Veld 3Kios - Haarlem24 - 8
Za. 17:30Finale Poule E JuniorenBadhoevedorp A1 - Helios A113 - 11
Za. 17:30Finale Poule F JuniorenKZ A2 - Haarlem A120 - 9
Za. 18:30Finale Poule B,C,D SeniorenOosterkwartier 1 - Aurora 114 - 11
Za. 19:30Finale 1e Klasse seniorenRapid - Kios16 - 27

DagTijd    
Di. 12 nov. '1919:00:00Oosterkwartier-HBCVeld 1
Di. 12 nov. '1919:00:00Badhoevedorp A1-Rapid A1Veld 2
Di. 12 nov. '1919:00:00KIOS-HaarlemVeld 3
Di. 12 nov. '1920:00:00Fluks-BadhoevedorpVeld 1
Di. 12 nov. '1920:00:00Aurora A1-Helios A1Veld 2
Di. 12 nov. '1920:00:00Viko-RapidVeld 3
Di. 12 nov. '1921:00:00Oosterkwartier-FluksVeld 1
Di. 12 nov. '1921:00:00Badhoevedorp A1-Aurora A1Veld 2
Di. 12 nov. '1921:00:00Viko-KIOSVeld 3
Wo. 13 nov. '1919:00:00Aurora-HeliosVeld 1
Wo. 13 nov. '1919:00:00Haarlem A1-EKVA A1Veld 2
Wo. 13 nov. '1919:00:00Haarlem 2-Rapid 2Veld 3
Wo. 13 nov. '1920:00:00Vlug & Vaardig-DKVVeld 1
Wo. 13 nov. '1920:00:00Kios A1-Haarlem A1Veld 2
Wo. 13 nov. '1920:00:00Fluks 2-Aurora 2Veld 3
Wo. 13 nov. '1921:00:00Aurora-Vlug & VaardigVeld 1
Wo. 13 nov. '1921:00:00Kios A1-KZ A2Veld 2
Wo. 13 nov. '1921:00:00Haarlem 2-Fluks 2Veld 3
Do. 14 nov. '1919:00:00Oosterkwartier-BadhoevedorpVeld 1
Do. 14 nov. '1919:00:00Rapid A1-Aurora A1Veld 2
Do. 14 nov. '1919:00:00Rapid-HaarlemVeld 3
Do. 14 nov. '1920:00:00Fluks-HBCVeld 1
Do. 14 nov. '1920:00:00Badhoevedorp A1-Helios A1Veld 2
Do. 14 nov. '1920:00:00Haarlem-VikoVeld 3
Do. 14 nov. '1921:00:00HBC-BadhoevedorpVeld 1
Do. 14 nov. '1921:00:00Rapid A1-Helios A1Veld 2
Do. 14 nov. '1921:00:00Rapid-KIOSVeld 3
Vr. 15 nov. '1919:00:00Helios-Vlug & VaardigVeld 1
Vr. 15 nov. '1919:00:00KZ A2-Haarlem A1Veld 2
Vr. 15 nov. '1919:00:00Rapid 2-Aurora 2Veld 3
Vr. 15 nov. '1920:00:00Aurora-DKVVeld 1
Vr. 15 nov. '1920:00:00Kios A1-EKVA A1Veld 2
Vr. 15 nov. '1920:00:00Rapid 2-Fluks 2Veld 3
Vr. 15 nov. '1921:00:00Helios-DKVVeld 1
Vr. 15 nov. '1921:00:00KZ A2-EKVA A1Veld 2
Vr. 15 nov. '1921:00:00Aurora 2-Haarlem 2Veld 3

Reageren is niet mogelijk